skip navigation

Mission Statement

 "Providing our youth with the opportunity to develop Character, Responsibility, and Teamwork through life-long learning of the sport of hockey"

Gear checkout

Gear checkout for Intro to Hockey session 1 and 2 and mites/8U will be Sunday Oct 8th from 2-3 pm. 

Gear checkout for Intro to Hockey Session 3 and Termites and Minimites will be Sunday Oct 22nd from 4-5 pm.

Gear checkout will be at the new arena.

Practice Groups

12U/Peewees

 

Group 2

 

Group 1

#

First Name

Last Name

 

#

First Name

Last Name

1

Cooper

Froelich

 

1

Owen

Brincks

2

Anton

Kozojed

 

2

Tukker

Horner

3

Drew

Kinnischtzke

 

3

Bennett

Leingang

4

Aiden

Hoff

 

4

Tate

Olson

5

Jacob

Bachmeier

 

5

Trinity

Anderson

6

Kyyan

Jahner

 

6

Max

Miller

7

Carter

Kilen

 

7

Parker

Drengson

8

Maiden

Fox

 

8

Tylan

Berg

9

Rylan

Bechtel

 

9

Jessie

Leifson

10

Colten

Berreth

 

10

Chantz

Delzer

11

Brady

Helbling

 

11

Mason

Zander

12

Shelby

Hagel

 

12

Dominic

Kautzmann

13

Mikayla

Fleck

 

13

Scott

Piper  Ii

14

Cambry

Fyllesvold

 

14

Hunter

Hammer

15

Kenlee

Edland

 

15

Parker

Bachmeier

16

Isabelle

Holle

 

16

Joshua

Storsved

17

Trinity

Pitzer

 

17

Tony

Piccalo

18

Mallory

Brahos

 

18

Hayden

Fetzer

19

Madison

Hertz

 

 

   

20

Ellie

Mcelvaney

       

21

Adisyn

Skalsky

     
           

 

10U/Squirts

 

Group 2

 

Group 1

#

First Name

Last Name

 

#

First Name

Last Name

1

Logan

Renner

 

1

 

 

2

Reed

Petrick

 

2

Carter

Remboldt

3

Tristan

Otto

 

3

Kingsley

Briscoe

4

Kasen

Anderson

 

4

Grayson

Krause

5

Logan

Blair

 

5

Zachary

Spoerre

6

Mason

Brew

 

6

Ryne

Grenz

7

Harrison

Simmers

 

7

Kaleb

Ulberg

8

Holden

Meyer

 

8

Benjamin

Jore

9

Layton

Giggee

 

9

Kaden

Lobeck

10

Cameron

Beaver

 

10

Brayden

Krous

11

Taylor

Hoherz

 

11

Cooper

Anderson

12

Isabella

Maliske

 

12

Isaac

Pitzer

13

Mckenzie

Yantzer

 

13

Brody

Skalsky

14

Bailey

Leintz

 

14

Adam

Walker

15

Makenzie

Miller

 

15

Afton

Leingang

16

Jaxson

Hewitt

 

16

Olivia

Chase

17

Chance

Bryson

 

17

Tessa

Rebenitsch

18

Carson

Joersz

 

18

Tayah

Myhre

19

Alexander

Fuchs

 

19

Lola

Petrick

20

Louden

Fox

 

20

Allison

Feickert

21 Brady Leingang  

21

Emline

Brincks

22 Adrian Aguirre  

22

Brenna

Bauman

       

23

Avrey

Walker

       

24

Tyler

Moe

       

25

Evan

Tibke

       

26

Tate

Balkowitsch

       

27

Kaebry

Weekes

       

28

Maran

Frost

       

29

Keiley

Bures

       

30

Karley

Gerhardt

    Siteheader

    Get NGIN SPORT MOBILE

                                 Want to keep track of all your skaters practices and games on your phone?  Get NGIN Mobile for your Android or iPhone device - Keep track of your team games, practices, and so much more!  Click the link below to get up to date with the hottest app for Hockey parents!

    iPhone

    Android

    Rates for the 12U/14U State Tournament is $84.00/night

    Mandan Comfort Inn and Suites